Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe

Students achieve perfect attendance


The following students from London Elementary School have achieved perfect attendance for the fourth nine weeks of the 2016-17 school year:

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Owen Borders, Owen Bullock, Lincoln Caldwell, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Audrey Dunham, Landon Evans, Lucy Greene, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Dani Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Keir Malone, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Braley Petit, Jayden Rolfes, Samuel Smith, Logan Thompson and Jacob Young.

First grade

Jennifer Brown, Braylon Cain, Jeffrey Clark, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Joshua Davis, Gavin Elliott, Jacob Hill, Zoey Landrum, Carson Lewis, Autumn Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Jenna McGrath, Tristan Moran, Mizuki Okumura, Madison Owens, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Anna Sims, Parker Stewart, Haruka Sumiya, Kadin Toops and Mathias Young.

Second grade

Abbigale Ater, Zaylee Axline, Kayley Butterworth, Phoebe Congleton, Evan Crawford, Kathryn Dennison, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Gracie Howe, Rachel Jackman, Carter Kanning, Hayden Keaton, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Nolan McKenzie, Julia Mullins, Elijah Noble, Gracen Oty, Daisy Pardew, Bryson Payne, Ahrya Pierce, Alianna Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Baylor Ryder, Gabriel Scholl, Kimberly Solorzano, Lillian Studebaker, Cloey Woodruff and Riko Yoshida.

Third grade

Tyler Adams, Vada Belmont, Tessa Bexfield, Braxton Brown, Adalyn Cameron, Anthony Dunkley, Katelyn Duvall, Ayden Graessle, Hannah Howard, Shawnacy Jenkins, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Ladainan McNeal, Landon McQuirt, Jhanessa Oiler, Baileigh Robinson, Kennedy Schwaderer, Seann Smith, Olivia Stoops, Jaeden Swyers and Emily Whited.

Fourth grade

Brian Akers, Sara Sue Blair, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Kaci Daily, Noah Davis, Ethan Davitt, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Ashton Hastings, Montarius Howard, Clara Hurley, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Robert Minner, Mackenzie Moore, Bradley Mury, Reagyn Payne, Emmelia Rafferty, Jaylenn Ross, Nina Russell, Ashley Sims, Izaiah Snow, Briceyda Solorzano, Mason Sowards, Jonah Thoman, Addison Thomas, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Joseph Young.

Fifth grade

Ayven Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Macy Baker, Tayvien Bell, Zachary Butterworth, Braden Cahill, Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Maria Cleaver, Tyler Combs, Sarah Cooper, Gabriella Crawford, Abigayle Denen, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Richard Grider, Mickenzee Hall, Alex Homan, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Miya Jackson, Daniel Johnson, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Britany Lahmon, Marshall Law, Brianna Lehman, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Nicholas Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ryan Reynolds, Codie Robinson, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Jude Salyer, Griffin Sanders, Kayla Schwaderer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Andrew Sims, Sara Studebaker, Kaelyn Thoman, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese and Dylan Youngquist.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-1.jpe