London Elementary School honor roll


The following students at London Elementary School have achieved academic excellence and honor roll for the fourth nine weeks for the 2016-17 school year:

Academic Excellence

Kindergarten

Bentley Anderson, Elizabeth Baker, Ella Ballah, Awbrey Balzeski, Anaston Beckett, Callem Bexfield, Owen Borders, Lillian Brady, Avery Breeden, Chloe Brohard, Adelyn Buckley, Owen Bullock, Lillyona Burgett, Lincoln Caldwell, Gregory Caudill-Cox, Ella Coleman, Dylan Cosgrove, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Baily Derefield, Connor Deutscher, Kenlee Dikrkop, Vivian Draper, Asudrey Dunham, Josiah Edwards, Ashton Ernst, Noah Ernst, Brooklyn Fout, Alexa Freeman, Chloe Garrett, Kalynne Goodyear, Lucy Greene, Lester Hamblin, Layton Hastings, Brayden Haynes, Benicio Held, Anna Hiles, Grace Hurley, Ruiki Ichikawa, Kaydence Jackson, Makaylah Jackson, Blake Jordan, Talyn Kaufman, Dani Kennedy, Ethan Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Andrew Lemons, Ivy Lewis, Grace Lotton, Keir Malone, Blake Martin, Cayla Mason, Koby McClain, Kate McCoy, Tiera McDowell, Sawyer McKenzie, Lydia Meddock, McKinley Montrose, Bryson Miller, Anthony Napper, Harper Nation, Liam Nation, Braley Petit, Bailey Powell, Baylon Rammel, Kaiden Ratliff, Brice Reay, Jayden Rolfes, Camille Ruble, Elizabeth Schmidt, Tashaun Scott, Alexis Sines, Kamryn Smith-Merz, Mia Smith, Levi Spencer, Emma Taylor, Caine Terwey, Jackson Thoman, Michael Thomas, Malayna Todd, Lily Turkovich, Olivia Warnick, Noah Washburn, Allison Webb, Ayrabella White, Harper Witt, Reagan Woodruff and Vince Zabloudil.

First grade

Payton Adams, Annalee Baldridge, Aedin Baldwin, Callhan Bexfield, Pearl Blakeway, Allison Bock, Miles Bogenrife, Jalyssa Bolin, Michael Brooks, Jennifer Brown, Aleah Cain, Braylon Cain, Colin Carn, Reagyn Casto, Isabella Chaffin, Noah Cleaver, Mara Combs, Briston Cook, Katilyn Cooper, Khloe Cunningham, Brendon Deere, Audrey Devoe, Ella Dunmon, Loraine Durham, Eva Dwyer, Gavin Elliott, Jurney Gandy, Shaylyn Garringer, Phoebe Goff, Lucas Goubeaux, Carson Grove, Bella Hargrove, Bodie Harvey, Bryce Hawkins, Layla Hayes-Wilkins, Brayden Hearock, Jacob Hill, Travion Howard, Brylee Huff, Kiera Iler, Jada Jackson, Luke Johnson, Skylar Johnson, Bryceston Jones, Hayden Koehler, Garik Klontz, Coldon Lawhun, Sophia Leach, Carson Lewis, Shayla Lowe, Kolland Madaj, Madden Manus, Autumn Mason, Daniel Mason, Liam Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Madalyn McCalla, Jenna McGrath, Mallei Meadows, Riley Meyers, Logan Mitchell, Vance Moerch, Tristian Moran, Aaralyn Morris, Ashton Murry, Dylan Nicolaysen, Mizuki Okumura, Bella Peterman, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santuccia, Coltenn Sexton, Ethan Sherry, Anthony Shoeaf, Autumn Shoemaker, Anna Sims, Aiden Smith-Merz, Jose Solorazno, Layle Sowry, Layle Sowry, Chaise Spencer, Hayden Spencer, Khloe Spencer, Makaylin Stacy, Jacob Stahl, Parker Stewart, Kaiden Stonerock, Peter Thomas, Bryston Toronto, Aliyah Tyree, Lanney Whitelow, Brianna Wilkin, Joseph Williams, Scarlet Williamson, Dallas Wise, Logan Withem, Emma Woodruff-Mayes, Charles Woods, Olivia Woods and Tyler Osborne.

Second grade

Madilyn Adkins, Courtney Akers, Zaylee Axline, Andrew Bennett, Sawyer Blakeway, Kayley Butterworth, Gabriel Byers, Cole Caldwell, Hannah Case, Takiyah Cheese, Christian Coffey, Phoebe Congleton, Caleb Cox, Kaylee Cox, Evan Crawford, Thaddius Crawford, Katelin Cremeens, Riley Cremeens, Allyson Crispin, Maddox Cutlip, Annabelle Davis, Adam Denegerd, Oliver Dingledine, Annabelle Fellows, Lillian Friend, Cayedence Gartin, Naudia Garrett, Aubree Gifford, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Nathan Guitner, Alexa Guess, Logan Gumm, Adehlyn Hall, Colton Hamilton, Gerogia Harris, Ta’kia Harris, Irelyn Hastings, Landyn Hensel, Kaeleigh Hooker, Cooper Hudson, Rachel Jackman, Bralon Jordan, Carter Kanning, Bella King, Alaia Legrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Tyler Lowe, Maximus Manus, Carlee Mason, Audrina Maynard, Grant McCoy, Nolan McKenzie, Braylon McNeal, Nehemiah McLauren, Clive Miller, Noah Moore, Ashley Morris, Julia Mullins, Wyatt Napper, Tinsley Nation, Caiden Nelson, Brooke Noble, Elijah Noble, Daisy Pardew, Nathan Patterson, Daquanne Parks, Bryson Payne, Dalton Peck, Jack Peters, Ashley Phillips, Leandre Picklesimer, Isabel Pieper, Jacob Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Teylor Prince, Nicholas Prochaska, Maddison Ragan, Kholton Rayburn, Alivia Rinehart, Jenesis Robertson, Jaliyah Robinson, Colton Roby, Josephine Ruble, Justin Salyers, Gabriel Scholl, Addison Seaburn, Alexis Sexton, Caedence Shoemaker, Connor Sines, Katelyn Stevens, Lillian Studebaker, Kolby Thoman, Cailyn Travis, Hailey Warnick, Tristan Webster, Abigale Whited, Dominic Yerian, Riko Yoshida, Cassidy Zink.

Honor Roll

Third grade

All A’S

Kyle Bell, Vada Belmont, Cameron Cain, Adalyn Cameron, Mathias Courlardot, Garrett Cremeens, Olivia Crum, Emery Devoe, Katelyn Duvall, Braeden Fox, Stevie Gravely, Brionna Harris, Karlie Hartman, Hiroto Kato, Kyleigh Madaj, Jack McCoy, Kylie Muncie, Emma Nation, Eric Neal, Baleigh Robinson, Nathan Russell, Addison Sims, Brice Tidrick and Samantha Webb.

Third grade

All A’S and B’S

Wyatt Adams-Jett, Evelyn Arriaga, Jeffrey Artis II, Hailey Ballah, Jayden Blackburn, Nicolas Bogenrife, Jaden Brumfield, Taylor Burton, Freya Byrd, Kinsler Cline, Abigail Coffill, Shannon Cox, Garrett Cremeens, Riley Douglas, Anthony Dunkley, Matthew Dwyer, Maddison Epps, Cohen Friend, Brennen Grove, Devin Hammond, Thomas Herman, Hannah Howard, Taven Huff, Ayden Jones, Davon Koehler, Timothy Leach, Garek Logue, Kaleb Long, Griffin Lotton, Octavius Manville, Victoria Martinez, Makailyn Messer-Meyers, Lukah McKenzie, Ladinan McNeal, Alan Moore, Hannah Morris, Sophia Nelson, Alexander Presley, Blake Reay, Nicholas Robinette, Aiden Schrader, Kennedy Schwaderer, Avery Semler, Serenity Strickland, Emma Townsend, Landon Waugh, Ty White, Tate Wilson and Travis Wilson.

Fourth grade

All A’S

Brian Akers, Grace Artis, Kaitilynn Chastain, Alexander Cooper, Ethan Davitt, Tristen Derifield, Andrew Dunkley, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Addison Fraysier, Zackary Freeman, Maxmus Friend, Taylor Golden, Ashton Hastings, Emma Hensel, Clara Hurley, Rimo Ichikawa, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Isabella Kerry, Lucas Lister, Christopher Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Mackenna Miller, Robert Minner, Evan Moran, Lily Patterson, Ben Pridemore, Ashley Sims, Wyatt Spangler, Jonah Thoman, Kayden Warnock and Andrew Wilson.

Fourth grade

All A’S and B’S

Aspen Beckett, Carter Blakeway, Quinton Brown, Abagale Caldwell-Walker, Calleigh Cameron, Aubrey Carver, Brynn Chadwick, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Macie Dixon, Cuyler Greenhill, Eddie Harvey, Olivia Hayslip, Dillion Hooker, Elaine Humm, Xavier Jones, Danica Jordan, Gabrielle Koon, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Alexis Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Miah McDowell, Aiden McWhinney, Ellen Moore, Mackenzie Moore, Trinity Mounts, Carder Napper, Lily Patterson, Cambree Peck, Mallory Rayburn, Ethan Robinette, Nina Russell, Sean Sabulsky, Rena Sasaya, Austin Schrader, Sameria Shaw-Bush, Briceyda Solorzano, Kaylee Stephens, Carson Stevens, Peyton Stires, Kaylee Stonerock, Addison Thomas, Mazilyn Tipton, Anson VanDine, Kaedin Ward, Gwyneth Weber, Kodey White and Erik Zacharias.

Fifth grade

All A’S

Ayven Adkins, Jacob Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Joy Baker, Macy Baker, Scott Bates, Hailey Blackburn, Dakoda Cline, Tyler Combs, Gabby Crawford, Julianna Dunkley, Kennadie Epps, Noah Fellure, Alayna Fisher, Connor Fulton, Gavin Goodyear, Aubrey Hiles, Alex Homan, Douglas Hoover, Daniel Johnson, Addie Keplinger, William Kerry, Cholee King, Arienna Laney-Scott, Connor Lacey, Joshua Lickliter, Johzlyn McGrath, Aubrey Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Nicholas Perrigo, Lauren Peters, Carlena Ramey, Ryan Reynolds, Kaelyn Thoman, Jude Salyer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Dazie Shrader, Spencer Smith, Andrew Walker, Molly Weese, McKenna Wiggins, Lahonesty Williams and Luke Wilson.

Fifth grade

All A’S and B’S

Trinity Cain, Hunter Canney, Emily Craig, Jamie Davis, Abigayle Denen, Caylee Evans, Raymond Fairbanks, Natalie Frey, Cameron Frye, Mickenzie Hall, Isabelle Hammerle, Riley Hammond, Connor Hamms, Addison Jeffers, Jayden Jester-Boring, Brianna Lehman, Anthony Lutz, Lucas Marriott, Matthew McComas, Rylee Meredith, Cayden Michael, Jauden Miller, Kristopher Miller, Nicolas Miller, Alicia Minor, Rylee Moody, Ryan Palmer, Abigail Perry, Nathan Poling, Tyce Portman, Brooklyn Powell, Ava Ripley, Damian Roby, Alexandria Russell, Kiana Samons, Kayla Schwaderer, Owen Shaw, Andrew Sims, Aleigha Smith, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Brennan White, Rayleigh White, Yuliana Williams, Mya Yerian and Xavier Zukowski.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/06/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol.jpe