London Elementary School honor roll


The following students at London Elementary School have achieved academic excellence and honor roll for the third nine weeks for the 2016-17 school year:

Academic Excellence

Kindergarten

Bentley Anderson, Elizabeth Baker, Ella Ballah, Awbrey Balzeski, Anaston Beckett, Owen Borders, Avery Braden, Lillian Brady, Alina Brock, Chloe Brohard, Adelyn Buckley, Owen Bullock, Lillyona Burgett, Terrell Butts, Lincoln Caldwell, Gregory Caudill-Cox, Ella Coleman, Dylan Cosgrove, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Bailey Derifield, Conner Deutscher, Kenlee Dikrkop, Peyton Dillion, Vivian Draper, Audrey Dunham, Josiah Edwards, Noah Ernst, Brooklyn Fout, Alexa Freeman, Chloe Garrett, Lucy Greene, Kalynne Goodyear, Jeremiah Hafer, Lester Hamblin, Layton Hastings, Tara Haverfield, Brayden Haynes, Benicio Held, Anna Hiles, Grace Hurley, Riuki Ichikawa, Kaydence Jackson, Makaylah Jackson, Axtyn Jones, Blake Jordan, Talyn Kaufman, Dani Kennedy, Ethan Kennedy, Spencer King, McClain Koby, Garrett Lawhun, Andrew Lemons, Grace Lotton, Keir Malone, Blake Martin, Calem Mason, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Tiera McDowell, Sawyer McKenzie, Adrian McNeal, Lydia Meddock, Bryson Miller, McKinley Montrose, Anthony Napper, Harper Nation, Braley Petit, Bailey Powell, Baylon Rammel, Kaden Ratliff, Brice Reay, Jayden Rolfes, Camille Ruble, Sophia Scales, Elizabeth Schmidt, Tashaun Scott, Alexis Sines, Mia Smith, Kamryn Smith-Merz, Levi Spencer, Emma Taylor, Caine Terwey, Jackson Thoman, Michael Thomas, Lily Turkovich, Olivia Warnick, Noah Washburn, Allison Webb, Ayrabella White, Harper Witt, Reagan Woodruff and Vince Zabloudil.

First grade

Annalee Baldridge, Aedin Baldwin, Callhan Bexfield, Pearl Blakeway, Allison Bock, Jennifer Brown, Aleah Cain, Braylon Cain, Colin Carn, Reagyn Casto, Isabella Chaffin, Noah Cleaver, Mara Combs, Khloe Cunningham, Brendon Deere, Audrey Devoe, Ella Dunmon, Loraine Durham, Eva Dwyer, Gavin Elliott, Shaylyn Garringer, Phoebe Goff, Lucas Goubeaux, Carson Grove, Bodie Harvey, Layla Hayes-Wilkins, Bryce Hawkins, Brayden Hearock, Jacob Hill, Vaughn Hochstetler, Travion Howard, Brylee Huff, Kiera Iler, Jada Jackson, Luke Johnson, Skyler Johnson, Bryceston Jones, Garik Klontz, Hayden Koehler, Coldon Lawhun, Sophia Leach, Carson Lewis, Shayla Lowe, Kolland Madaj, Madden Manus, Daniel Mason, Liam Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Madalyn McCalla, Jenna McGrath, Riley Meyers, Logan Mitchell, Aaralynn Morris, Ashton Murry, Dylan Nicolaysen, Mizuki Okumura, Bella Peterman, Elizabeth Poling, Paige Raike, Rhianna Santucci, Coltenn Sexton, Ethan Sherry, Anthony Shoaf, Autumn Shoemaker, Anna Sims, Aiden Smith-Merz, Jose Solorazano, Layle Sowry, Talia Sowry, Chaise Spencer, Khloe Spencer, Makaylin Stacy, Jacob Stahl, Parker Stewart, Kaiden Stonerock, Peter Thomas, Madison Tompkins, Bryston Toronto, Aliyah Tyree, Christian Vance, Lanney Whitelow, Brianna Wilkin, Joseph Williams, Scarlet Williamson, Logan Withem, Dallas Wise, Charles Woods and Olivia Woods.

Second grade

Courtney Akers, Zaylee Axline, Andrew Bennett, Sawyer Blakeway, Gabriel Byers, Braelon Cain, Cole Caldwell, Hannah Case, Takiyah Cheese, Phoebe Congleton, Caleb Cox, Kaylee Cox, Evan Crawford, Thaddius Crawford, Katelin Cremeens, Riley Cremeens, Maddox Cutlip, Annabelle Davis, Adam Dengerd, Trenton Derifield, Oliver Dingledine, Annabelle Fellows, Lillian Friend, Nadia Garrett, Aubree Gifford, Madilyn Green, Samuel Greene, Alexa Guess, Nathan Guitner, Logan Gumm, Adelyn Hall, Colton Hamilton, Georgia Harris, Ta’Kia Harris, Irelyn Hastings, Landyn Hensel, Kaeligh Hooker, Cooper Hudson, Rachel Jackman, Bralon Jordan, Carter Kanning, Bella King, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Tyler Lowe, Maximus Manus, Carlee Mason, Audrina Maynard, Rohen McCalla, Grant McCoy, Nolen McKenzie, Nehemiah McLauren, Braylon McNeal, Clive Miller, Noah Moore, Ashley Morris, Julia Mullins, Wyatt Napper, Tinsley Nation, Brooke Noble, Elijah Noble, Daisy Pardew, Daquanne Parks, Nathan Patterson, Bryson Payne, Dalton Peck, Jack Peters, Ashley Phillips, Leandre Picklesmier, Isabel Pieper, Jacob Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Nicholas Prochaska, Kholton Rayburn, Alivia Rinehart, Jenesis Robertson, Colton Roby, Baylor Ryder, Justin Salyers, Gabriel Scholl, Caedence Shoemaker, Connor Sines, Katelyn Stevens, Lillian Studebaker, Kolby Thoman, Cailyn Travis, Hailey Warnick, Tristan Webster, Dominic Yerian, Riko Yoshida and Cassidy Zink.

Honor Roll

Third grade

All A’S

Jeffrey Artis II, Kyle Bell, Vada Belmont, Jayden Blackburn, Adalyn Cameron, Cameron Carn, Mathias Coulardot, Olivia Crum, Katelyn Duvall, Braeden Fox, Brennen Grove, Brionna Harris, Karlie Hartman, Ayden Jones, Hiroto Kato, Timothy Leach, Griffin Lotton, Jack McCoy, Emma Nation, Eric Neal, Nicholas Robinette, Baleigh Robinson, Nathan Russell, Addison Sims, Brice Tidrick, Emma Townsend, Samantha Webb and Tate Wilson.

Third grade

All A’S and B’S

Wyatt Adams-Jette, Evelyn Arriaga, Brieanna Baker, Haley Ballah, Maron Blanton, Nicholas Bogenrife, Braxton Brown, Jaden Brumfield, Taylor Burton, Freya Byrd, Kinsler Cline, Kaden Collins, Garrett Cremeens, Chase Daugherty, Emery Devoe, Matthew Dwyer, Maddison Epps, Stevie Gravely, Devin Hammond, Thomas Herman, Hannah Howard, Taven Huff, Devon Koehler, Madison Little, Garek Logue, Kaleb Long, Octavius Manville, Ethan Martin, Victoria Martinez, Lukah McKenzie, Makailyn Messer-Meyers, Kylie Muncie, Andrew Porter, Alexander Pressley, Zane Ratliff, Makiyah Scott, Avery Semler, Serenity Strickland, Ayaan Ullah, Landon Waugh, Emily Whited, Travis Wilson and Nicco Yerian.

Fourth grade

All A’S

Grace Artis, Quinton Brown, Kaitlynn Chastain, Alexander Cooper, Ethan Davitt, Tristen Derifield, Taylor Golden, Emma Hensel, Clara Hurley, Rimo Ichikawa, Justin Jackman, Isabella Kerry, Lucas Lister, Christopher Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, MacKenna Miller, Evan Moran, Trinity Mounts, Ben Pridemore, Jonah Thoman and Andrew Wilson.

Fourth grade

All A’S and B’S

Brian Akers, Brooke Bates, Aspen Beckett, Michael Beres, Carter Blakeway, Kayla Bozman, Calleigh Cameron, Brynn Chadwick, Adam Church, Logan Cleaver, Layne Cooper, Cameron Cox, Jase Cox, Anastasia Cutlip, Dakota Cutlip, Noah Davis, Macie Dixon, Colby Dunkley, Darrick Eagle, Elissa Etayem, Addison Fraysier, Zackary Freeman, Maxmus Friend, Victoria Gillen, Lillian Gravely, Victoria Guryanov, Eddie Harvey, Aston Hastings, Olivia Hayslip, Elaine Humm, Alexander Jolliffe, Amiah Jones, Xavier Jones, Danica Jordan, Gabrielle Koon, Nicholas Leach, Chyann Lewis, Vanessa Marshall, Scott McLean, Robert Minner, Alan Moore, Ellen Moore, Carder Napper, Lily Patterson, Cambree Peck, Detrick Portman, Ethan Robinette, Jesse Rojas, Rena Sasaya, Austin Schrader, Sameria Shaw-Bush, Ashley Sims, Dallas Smith-Merz, Briceyda Solorzano, Wyatt Spangler, Carson Stevens, Addison Thomas, Mazilyn Tipton, Kayden Warnick, Torre Weeks, Kodey White and Gwyneth Wieber.

Fifth grade

All A’S

Ayven Adkins, Jacob Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Joy Baker, Macy Baker, Scott Bates, Hailey Blackburn, Izaiah Butcher, Gabby Crawford, Julianna Dunkley, Kennadie Epps, Noah Fellure, Alayna Fisher, Connor Fulton, Gavin Goodyear, Aubrey Hiles, Alex Homan, Addison Jeffers, Daniel Johnson, Addie Keplinger, William Kerry, Cholee King, Connor Lacey, Arienna Laney-Scott, Joshua Lickliter, Rylee Meredith, Aubrey Miller, Kristopher Miller, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Nicholas Perigo, Lauren Peters, Nathan Poling, Brooklyn Powell, Calena Ramey, Ryan Reynolds, Jude Salyer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Dazie Shrader, Own Shaw, Spencer Smith, Kailyn Thoman, Andrew Walker, George Weese, Molly Weese, Brennen White, Luke Wilson and Makenna Wiggins.

Fifth grade

All A’S and B’S

Evan Aldridge, Jayden Baker, Devin Bell, Layla Brohard, Trinity Cain, Elmer Carson, Maria Cleaver, Dakoda Cline, Tyler Combs, Emily Craig, Abigayle Denen, Michela Donoho, Caylee Evans, Raymond Fairbanks, Kelcy Farrell, Natalie Frey, Cameron Frye, Mickenzee Hall, Isabelle Hammerle, Riley Hammond, Douglas Hoover, Jayden Jester-Boring, Brianna Lehman, Lucas Marriott, Matthew McComas, Johzlyn McGrath, Riley Meyers, Cayden Michael, Brynn Miller, Ian Miller, Jayden Miller, Alicia Minor, Rylee Moody, Ryan Palmer, Michael Pollock, Tyce Portman, Ava Ripley, Damian Roby, Kiana Samons, Kayla Schwaderer, Alana Sells, Andrew Sims, Aleigha Smith, Dylan Smith, Sara Studebaker, Kirah Waugh, Rayleigh White, Chasidy Williams, Lahonesty Williams, Mya Yerian and Xavior Zukowski.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/04/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol-4.jpe