London Elementary School honor roll


The following students at London Elementary School have achieved academic excellence and honor roll for the second nine weeks for the 2016-17 school year:

Academic Excellence

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Baker, Ellah Ballah, Awbrey Balzeski, Anaston Beckett, Anna Bennett, Genevieve Blevins-Jeffers, Lillian Brady, Avery Breeden, Chloe Brohard, Adelyn Buckley, Owen Bullock, Lillyona Burgett, Lincoln Caldwell, Gregory Caudill-Cox, Ella Coleman, Natalia Cordero, Dylan Cosgrove, Juliana Crawford, Mason Cutlip, Owen Davitt, Wyatt Davitt, Conner Deutscher, Kenlee Dihrkop, Peyton Dillion, Vivian Draper, Audrey Dunham, Mason Duty, Josiah Edwards, Alexa Freeman, Brooklyn Fout, Chloe Garrett, Kalynne Goodyear, Lucy Greene, Aaron Grundy, Jeremiah Hafer, Lester Hamblin, Sophia Hampton, Layton Hastings, Benicio Held, Madeline Herdman, Anna Hiles, Grace Hurley, Riuki Ichikawa, Kaydence Jackson, Makaylah Jackson, Axtyn Jones, Blake Jordan, Talyn Kaufman, Dani Kennedy, Ethan Kennedy, Spencer King, Garrett Lawhun, Andrew Lemons, Ivy Lewis, Grace Lotton, Keir Malone, Calem Mason, Cayla Mason, Kate McCoy, Sawyer McKenzie, Lydia Meddock, Tiera McDowell, Bryson Miller, McKinley Montrose, Anthony Napper, Liam Nation, Braley Petit, Bailey Powell, Baylon Rammel, Kaiden Ratliff, Brice Reay, Jayden Rolfes, Kharma Sanders, Sophia Scales, Elizabeth Schmidt, Tashaun Scott, Alexis Sines, Kamryn Smith-Merz, Levi Spencer, Emma Taylor, Caine Terwey, Michael Thomas, Lily Turkovich, Olivia Warnick, Noah Washburn, Allison Webb, Ayrabella White, Tahzia Williams, Harper Witt, Reagan Woodruff, Mathias Young and Vince Zabloudil.

First grade

Annalee Baldridge, Aedin Baldwin, Callhan Bexfield, Pearl Blakeway, Allison Bock, Jalyssa Bolin, Jennifer Brown, Cameo Burton, Aleah Cain, Braylon Cain, Colin Carn, Reagyn Casto, Isabella Chaffin, Noah Cleaver, Mara Combs, Kaitlyn Cooper, Khloe Cunningham, Addison Dailey, Brendon Deere, Audrey Devoe, Loraine Dunham, Ella Dunmon, Eva Dwyer, Bennett Dyer, Gavin Elliott, Shaylyn Garringer, Phoebe Goff, Lucas Goubeaux, Carson Grove, Bella Hargrave, Bodie Harvey, Layla Hayes-Wilkins, Brayden Hearock, Jacob Hill, Brylee Huff, Kiera Iler, Jada Jackson, Luke Johnson, Skyler Johnson, Bryceston Jones, Garik Klontz, Hayden Koehler, Coldon Lawhun, Sophia Leach, Carson Lewis, Shayla Lowe, Kolland Madaj, Madden Manus, Daniel Mason, Liam Mason, Chandler Mayabb, Madalyn McCalla, Preston McDaniels, Jenna McGrath, Logan Mitchell, Vance Moerch, Aaralynn Morris, Okumura Mizuiki, Ashton Murry, Dylan Nicolaysen, Dylan Oren, Elizabeth Poling, Paige Raike, Gracie Robinson, Rhianna Santuccia, Coltenn Sexton, Ethan Sherry, Autumn Shoemaker, Anthony Shoaf, Anna Sims, Aiden Smith-Merz, Jose Solorazno, Layle Sowry, Chaise Spencer, Khloe Spencer, Makaylin Stacy, Jacob Stahl, Parker Stewart, Hanuka Sumiya, Peter Thomas, Bryston Toronto, Aliyah Tyree, Christian Vance, Brianne Wilkin, Scarlet Williamson, Logan Withem, Emma Woodruff-Mayes, Charles Woods and Olivia Woods.

Second grade

Madilyn Adkins, Courtney Akers, Sawyer Blakeway, Kellen Bolin, Tinsley Brownlee, Kayley Butterworth, Gabriel Byers, Braelon Cain, Cole Caldwell, Takiyah Cheese, Phoebe Congleton, Caleb Cox, Hannah Case, Kaylee Cox, Evan Crawford, Thaddius Crawford, Katelin Cremeens, Riley Cremeens, Maddox Cutlip, Annabelle Davis, Adam Dengerd, Kathryn Dennison, Oliver Dingledine, Annabelle Fellows, Lillian Friend, Naudia Garrett, Aubree Gifford, Madilyn Green, Samual Greene, Alexa Guess, Nathan Guitner, Logan Gumm, Adehlyn Hall, Colton Hamilton, Ta’Kia Harris, Irelyn Hastings, Joseph Heller, Landyn Hensel, Kaeleigh Hooker, Cooper Hudson, Rachel Jackman, Bralon Jordan, Carter Kanning, Bella King, Braden Kirby, Alaia LeGrand, Jaylyn Lickliter, Tyler Lowe, Carlee Mason, Maximus Manus, Audrina Maynard, Grant McCoy, Nolan McKenzie, Liam Miller, Olive Miller, Dalton Peck, Penelope Monnin, Caiden Nelson, Noah Moore, Ashley Morris, Julia Mullins, Wyatt Napper, Elijah Noble, Daisy Pardew, Daquanne Parks, Nathan Patterson, Bryson Payne, Jack Peters, Ashley Phillips, Leandre Picklesimer, Jacob Porter, Bailey Pridemore, Teylor Prince, Nicholas Prochaska, Keegan Riffle, Alivia Rinesmith, Jenesis Robertson, Colton Roby, Josphine Ruble, Baylor Ryder, Justin Salyers, Gabriel Scholl, Addison Seaburn, Connor Sines, Roman Smith, Katelyn Stevens, Lillian Studebaker, Kolby Thoman, Cailyn Travis, Hailey Warnick, Tristan Webster, Abigale Whited, Xavier Whited, Dominic Yerian, Riko Yoshida and Cassidy Zink.

Honor Roll

Third grade

All A’S

Jeffrey Artis II, Hailey Ballah, Kyle Bell, Vada Belmont, Jaden Brumfield, Freya Byrd, Adalyn Cameron, Cameron Carn, Garrett Cremeens, Olivia Crum, Emery Devoe, Matthew Dwyer, Katelyn Duvall, Braeden Fox, Brennen Grove, Devin Hammond, Brionna Harris, Karlie Hartman, Hannah Howard, Hiroto Kato, Kaleb Long, Griffin Lotton, Kyleigh Madaj, Octavius Manville, Jack McCoy, Sophia Nelson, Andrew Porter, Baleigh Robinson, Nathan Russell, Addison Sims, Serenity Strickland, Brice Tidrick, Samantha Webb and Tate Wilson.

Third grade

All A’S and B’S

Wyatt Adams-Jette, Evelyn Arriaga, Brieanna Baker, Jayden Blackburn, Maron Blanton, Jessica Bock, Nickolas Bogenrife, Dakota Burton, Teylor Burton, Kinsler Cline, Abigail Coffill, Kaiden Collins, Mathias Coulardot, Chaise Daugherty, Jacob Dill, Stevie Gravely, Noah Hafer, Thomas Herman, Charles Hester, Samahra Horace, Taven Huff, Ayden Jones, Devon Koehler, Timothy Leach, Garek Logue, Victoria Martinez, Makailyn Messer-Meyers, Lukah McKenzie, Ladainan McNeal, Hannah Morris, Emma Nation, Eric Neal, Jhanessa Oiler, Alexander Presley, Zane Ratliff, Blake Reay, Nicholas Robinette, Emily Sawin, Kennedy Schwaderer, Avery Semler, Lily Smith, Erricka Thompson, Emma Townsend, Ayaan Ullah, Landon Waugh, Ty White, Emily Whited and Travis Wilson.

Fourth grade

All A’S

Grace Artis, Quinton Brown, Kaitlynn Chastain, Alexander Cooper, Ethan Davitt, Tristen Derifield, Andrew Dunkley, Derrick Eagle, Maxmus Friend, Victoria Gillen, Taylor Golden, Emma Hensel, Clara Hurley, Isabella Kerry, Gabrielle Koon, Christopher Mason, Tasuku Matsuda, Laila McQuirt, Mackenna Miller, Evan Moran, Detrick Portman, Ben Pridemore, Ashley Sims, Joniah Thoman and Kodey White.

Fourth grade

All A’S and B’S

Bran Akers, Aspen Beckett, Abagale Caldwell-Walker, Zander Camden, Carter Blakeway, Kayla Bozman, Calleigh Cameron, Brynn Chadwick, Logan Cleaver, Caroline Conley, Layne Cooper, Cameron Cox, Jase Cox, Dakota Cutlip, Noah Davis, Macie Dixon, Colby Dunkley, Elissa Etayem, Zachary Freeman, Addison Fraysier, Aiden Hafer, Scarlet Hartman, Eddie Harvey, Ashton Hastings, Elaine Humm, Justin Jackman, Alexander Jolliffe, Alexander Jones, Amiah Jones, Xavier Jones, Danica Jordan, Nicholas Leach, Nathen Lemaster, Chyann Lewis, Lucas Lister, Isaac Mans, Vanessa Marshall, Annalee May, Robert Minner, Alan Moore, Ellen Moore, Trinity Mounts, Carder Napper, Patterson, Chase Payne, Cambree Peck, Andria Pollazek, Ethan Robinette, Lukas Robison, Rena Sasaya, Austin Schrader, Sameria Shaw-Bush, Emilie Shepherd, Dallas Smith-Merz, Briceyda Solozano, Mason Sowards, Wyatt Spangler, Kaylee Stonerock, Christopher Sweet, Addison Thomas, Mazilyn Tipton, Anson Vandine, Kaedin Ward, Kayden Warnock, Torre Weeks and Gwyneth Wieber.

Fifth grade

All A’S

Ayven Adkins, Jacob Adkins, Ariana Arrington, Joy Baker, Macy Baker, Scott Bates, Hailey Blackburn, Izaiah Butcher, Trinity Cain, Gabby Crawford, Michaela Donoho, Julianna Dunkley, Kennadie Epps, Kelcey Farrell, Noah Fellure, Alayna Fisher, Connor Fulton, Gavin Goodyear, Aubrey Hiles, Alex Homan, Daniel Johnson, Addie Keplinger, William Kerry, Connor Lacey, Arienna Laney-Scott, Joshua Lickliter, Lucas Marriott, Rylee Meredith, Aubrey Miller, Brynn Miller, Kristopher Miller, Rylee Moody, Cameron Patterson, Kassie Patterson, Nicholas Perigo, Lauren Peters, Nathan Poling, Carlena Ramey, Ryan Reynolds, Ava Ripley, Jude Salyer, Jonnathan Sexton, Jackson Shaner, Dazie Shrader, Kaelyn Thoman, Andrew Walker, Kirah Waugh, George Weese, Molly Weese, Makenna Wiggins and Luke Wilson.

Fifth grade

All A’S and B’S

Jayden Baker, Devin Bell, Layla Brohard, Zachary Butterworth, Hunter Canney, Elmer Carson, Dakota Cline, Jace Collins, Tyler Combs, Emily Craig, Jamie Davis, Abigayle Denen, Derek Elfrink, Caylee Evans, Raymond Fairbanks, Natalie Frey, Cameron Frye, Isabelle Hammerle, Riley Hammond, Douglas Hoover, Owen Howe, Adrianna Jackson, Mya Jackson, Addison Jeffers, Jayden Jester-Boring, Chloee King, Brianna Lehman, Anthony Lutz, Riley Meyers, Johzlyn McGrath, Cayden Michael, Ian Miller, Nicolas Miller, Alicia Minor, Ryan Palmer, Tyce Portman, Brooklyn Powell, Caiden Presley, Damian Roby, Alexandra Russell, Kiana Samons, Clayton Scaggs, Kayla Schwaderer, Alana Sells, Owen Shall, Andrew Sims, Aleigha Smith, Spencer Smith, Trinity Smith, Sara Studebaker, Brandon Trentman, Brennan White, Rayleigh White, Chasidy Williams, Lahonesty Williams, Yuilana Williams, Mya Yerian, Dylan Youngquist and Xavier Zukoski.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/37/2017/02/web1_LondonCitySchoollogocol.jpe

RECOMMENDED FOR YOU